Call us @ 044 - 33 133 133 |    write us @ feedback@tattravels.net

Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Munnar 07:09 PM 08:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Bodi 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Theni 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Gudalur(Cumbam) Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 700.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Cumbum Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 700.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Uthamapalayam Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 700.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Chinnamanur Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 700.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Theni Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 700.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Periyakulam Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 700.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Devadhanapatti Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 700.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Bathalagundu Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 700.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Sempatti Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 700.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Dindigul Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 700.00 43
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 820.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Avinashi 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 820.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Erode 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Sleeper : 820.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Salem 08:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 770.00
Sleeper : 820.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 820.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Avinashi Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 820.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Erode Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 820.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Salem Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 820.00
Upper Sleeper : 770.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Marthandam Chennai 04:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Thakalai Chennai 04:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 05:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 05:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Eruvadi Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Nanguneri Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sattur Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Munnar Chennai 05:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Bodi Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bodi 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Theni 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:09 PM 03:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Gudalur(Cumbam) Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Gudalur(Cumbam) 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Chinnamanur 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Theni 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
30
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Thiruchendhur 10:09 PM 08:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 800.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Arumuganeri 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Authoor South 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Authoor North 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Mukkani 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Palayakayal 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai SPIC Nagar 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Tuticorin 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 780.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Keela Eral 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 730.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Ettayapuram byepass 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 710.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 690.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 630.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:09 PM 03:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 580.00 49
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kumily Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Gudalur(Cumbam) Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Theni Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Bodi Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bodi 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Theni 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 670.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Trichy 08:09 PM 03:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Udangudi 06:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 700.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Thiruchendhur 06:09 PM 07:09 AM Seater : 690.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kurumbur 06:09 PM 07:09 AM Seater : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Alwarthirunagiri 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai SriVaikundam 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Seater : 700.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Seydunganallur 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Seater : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 690.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Seater : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Sattur 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 690.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 06:09 PM 04:09 AM Seater : 670.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Madurai 06:09 PM 03:09 AM Seater : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Trichy 06:09 PM 11:09 PM Seater : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Madurai Chennai 12:09 PM 08:09 PM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Trichy Chennai 02:09 PM 08:09 PM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Perambalur Chennai 03:09 PM 08:09 PM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Munnar 08:09 PM 08:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,050.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,000.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Bodi 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Theni 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Trichy 08:09 PM 01:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 800.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 760.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Sattur 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 710.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 680.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 630.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:09 PM 03:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 580.00 49
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madurai 01:09 PM 09:09 PM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Trichy 01:09 PM 07:09 PM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 01:09 PM 06:09 PM Upper Sleeper : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 550.00
30
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 800.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 760.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Sattur Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 710.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 680.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 630.00 49
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madurai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Trichy 10:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
30
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Kumily Chennai 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Gudalur(Cumbam) Chennai 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 550.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Seater : 550.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Seater : 550.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kumily 07:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Gudalur(Cumbam) 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Seater : 500.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Chinnamanur 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Theni 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Seater : 500.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Seater : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 07:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 500.00
48
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Trichy 07:09 PM 02:09 AM Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
48
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 09:09 AM 07:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 720.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 09:09 AM 06:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 690.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Sattur 09:09 AM 05:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 650.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 09:09 AM 05:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 630.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:09 AM 04:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 550.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:09 AM 03:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 480.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 09:09 AM 02:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 450.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Trichy Tirunelveli 03:09 PM 07:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 330.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Trichy Madurai 03:09 PM 04:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 130.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Madurai Tirunelveli 04:09 PM 07:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 230.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 09:09 AM 08:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 740.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tirunelveli Trichy 09:09 AM 03:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 350.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tirunelveli Madurai 09:09 AM 01:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 250.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 10:09 AM 08:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 710.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Sattur Chennai 11:09 AM 08:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 670.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 11:09 AM 08:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 640.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Madurai Chennai 01:09 PM 08:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Trichy Chennai 03:09 PM 08:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Perambalur Chennai 03:09 PM 08:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 470.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Thiruchendhur Chennai 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 800.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Kayalpattinam Chennai 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Arumuganeri Chennai 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Authoor South Chennai 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Authoor North Chennai 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Mukkani Chennai 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Palayakayal Chennai 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper SPIC Nagar Chennai 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tuticorin Chennai 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 780.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Keela Eral Chennai 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 760.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Ettayapuram byepass Chennai 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 710.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Aruppukottai Chennai 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 710.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 630.00 49
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Cumbum Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Uthamapalayam Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Chinnamanur Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Theni Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Periyakulam Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Devadhanapatti Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Bathalagundu Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Sempatti Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Dindigul Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Chennai Cumbum 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Chennai Uthamapalayam 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Chennai Chinnamanur 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Chennai Theni 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Chennai Periyakulam 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Chennai Bathalagundu 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Chennai Dindigul 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Cumbum Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Uthamapalayam Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Chinnamanur Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Theni Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Periyakulam Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Devadhanapatti Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Bathalagundu Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Sempatti Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Dindigul Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Bodi 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Theni 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Periyakulam 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Devadhanapatti 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Bathalagundu 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Sempatti 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Dindigul 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Trichy 09:09 PM 02:09 AM Seater : 500.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Thevaram Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Bodi Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Theni Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Periyakulam Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Devadhanapatti Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Bathalagundu Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Sempatti Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C AirBus Seater Dindigul Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Cumbum 07:09 PM 07:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Uthamapalayam 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Chinnamanur 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Theni 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Periyakulam 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Bathalagundu 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Dindigul 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+2 Non A/C Seater Chennai Trichy 07:09 PM 03:09 AM Seater : 550.00 43
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Munnar Chennai 05:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,150.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,100.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Bodi Chennai 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Theni Chennai 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 950.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 900.00
Lower Sleeper : 950.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 900.00
Lower Sleeper : 950.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Udangudi Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Thiruchendhur Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Kurumbur Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 700.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Alwarthirunagiri Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Seater : 700.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper SriVaikundam Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Seydunganallur Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Seater : 670.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Sattur Chennai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Seater : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Munnar 07:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Bodi 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Theni 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 500.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Seater : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 500.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 500.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 07:09 PM 03:09 AM Seater : 500.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kodaikanal 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Seater : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 550.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Nilakkottai (Dindigul) 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Ammainaickanur 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kodai Road 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 550.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Marthandam 07:09 PM 08:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thakalai 07:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 07:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 07:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sattur 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Trichy 07:09 PM 02:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Marthandam 07:09 PM 08:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thakalai 07:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 07:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 07:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Eruvadi 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sattur 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Trichy 07:09 PM 11:09 PM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Udangudi Chennai 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Thiruchendhur Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kurumbur Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Authoor South Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Authoor North Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Mukkani Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Palayakayal Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper SPIC Nagar Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Tuticorin Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Keela Eral Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Ettayapuram byepass Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Aruppukottai Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Marthandam Chennai 06:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Thakalai Chennai 06:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 07:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sattur Chennai 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Gudalur(Cumbam) Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 750.00
Sleeper : 950.00
55
2+1 A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 950.00
Seater : 750.00
55
2+1 A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 950.00
Seater : 750.00
55
2+1 A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 950.00
Seater : 750.00
55
2+1 A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 750.00
Sleeper : 950.00
55
2+1 A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 750.00
Sleeper : 950.00
55
2+1 A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 750.00
Sleeper : 950.00
55
2+1 A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 950.00
Seater : 750.00
55
2+1 A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 750.00
Sleeper : 950.00
55
2+1 A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 750.00
Sleeper : 950.00
55
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Thevaram Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Bodi Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Marthandam Chennai 05:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 950.00
Sleeper : 1,000.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Thakalai Chennai 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 950.00
Sleeper : 1,000.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 950.00
Sleeper : 1,000.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 900.00
Sleeper : 950.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 900.00
Sleeper : 950.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Sattur Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Gudalur(Cumbam) 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Chinnamanur 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Theni 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Gudalur(Cumbam) Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Theni Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Udangudi 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thiruchendhur 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kurumbur 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Authoor South 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Authoor North 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Mukkani 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Palayakayal 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai SPIC Nagar 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Tuticorin 06:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Keela Eral 06:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Ettayapuram byepass 06:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai 06:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madurai 06:09 PM 02:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Trichy 06:09 PM 01:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Gudalur(Cumbam) Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Theni Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Gudalur(Cumbam) 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Chinnamanur 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Theni 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 07:09 PM 03:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 07:09 PM 03:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 07:09 PM 03:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Semi Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 07:09 PM 03:09 AM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 37
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 10:09 AM 07:09 PM Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Avinashi 10:09 AM 06:09 PM Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Erode 10:09 AM 05:09 PM Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Salem 10:09 AM 04:09 PM Sleeper : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 500.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Salem Coimbatore 04:09 PM 07:09 PM Upper Sleeper : 200.00
Sleeper : 250.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 10:09 AM 07:09 PM Sleeper : 570.00
Upper Sleeper : 520.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Avinashi Chennai 11:09 AM 07:09 PM Sleeper : 570.00
Upper Sleeper : 520.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Erode Chennai 12:09 PM 07:09 PM Sleeper : 570.00
Upper Sleeper : 520.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Salem Chennai 02:09 PM 07:09 PM Sleeper : 570.00
Upper Sleeper : 520.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Bodi Chennai 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Theni Chennai 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 10:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 11:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Thiruchendhur 09:09 AM 07:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 860.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Arumuganeri 09:09 AM 07:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 860.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Authoor South 09:09 AM 07:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 860.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Authoor North 09:09 AM 07:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 860.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Palayakayal 09:09 AM 07:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 860.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai SPIC Nagar 09:09 AM 06:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 840.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Tuticorin 09:09 AM 06:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 840.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Keela Eral 09:09 AM 05:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 790.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Ettayapuram byepass 09:09 AM 05:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 750.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Aruppukottai 09:09 AM 05:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 720.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Trichy Thiruchendhur 02:09 PM 07:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 470.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Trichy Tuticorin 02:09 PM 06:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 420.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Madurai Thiruchendhur 04:09 PM 07:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 370.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Madurai Tuticorin 04:09 PM 06:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 300.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:09 AM 04:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 670.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:09 AM 02:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 600.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Chennai Perambalur 09:09 AM 02:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 49
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Peraiyur Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 570.00
Lower Sleeper : 770.00
Upper Sleeper : 720.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Usilampatti Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Seater : 550.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Trichy Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Seater : 500.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
40
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thevaram 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bodi 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Theni 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Trichy 08:09 PM 02:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Kodaikanal Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Seater : 450.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Nilakkottai (Dindigul) Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Seater : 450.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Ammainaickanur Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Seater : 450.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Seater : 450.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
40
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Thiruchendhur Chennai 10:09 AM 09:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 760.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Thiruchendhur Trichy 10:09 AM 03:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 370.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Thiruchendhur Madurai 10:09 AM 02:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 270.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Arumuganeri Chennai 10:09 AM 09:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 760.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Authoor South Chennai 10:09 AM 09:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 760.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Authoor North Chennai 10:09 AM 09:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 760.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Mukkani Chennai 10:09 AM 09:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 760.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Palayakayal Chennai 11:09 AM 09:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 760.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper SPIC Nagar Chennai 11:09 AM 09:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 740.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tuticorin Chennai 11:09 AM 09:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 740.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tuticorin Trichy 11:09 AM 03:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 320.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Tuticorin Madurai 11:09 AM 02:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 200.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Keela Eral Chennai 11:09 AM 09:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Ettayapuram byepass Chennai 12:09 PM 09:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 670.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Aruppukottai Chennai 12:09 PM 09:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 640.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Madurai Chennai 02:09 PM 09:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 570.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Trichy Chennai 03:09 PM 09:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 500.00 49
2+2 A/C Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Perambalur Chennai 04:09 PM 09:09 PM Semi Sleeper : 470.00 49
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Gudalur(Cumbam) 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Chinnamanur 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Theni 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 07:09 PM 04:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 07:09 PM 03:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Marthandam 09:09 PM 09:09 AM Sleeper : 1,000.00
Upper Sleeper : 950.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thakalai 09:09 PM 09:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 950.00
Sleeper : 1,000.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 09:09 PM 08:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 950.00
Sleeper : 1,000.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 09:09 PM 08:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 950.00
Sleeper : 1,000.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 09:09 PM 08:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 950.00
Sleeper : 1,000.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Nanguneri 09:09 PM 08:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 900.00
Sleeper : 950.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 09:09 PM 08:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 900.00
Sleeper : 950.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 900.00
Sleeper : 950.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sattur 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:09 PM 02:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Gudalur(Cumbam) Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Cumbum Chennai 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Uthamapalayam Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chinnamanur Chennai 07:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kumily 08:09 PM 07:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Gudalur(Cumbam) 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Cumbum 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Uthamapalayam 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Chinnamanur 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Theni 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Sleeper : 700.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Periyakulam 08:09 PM 05:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Devadhanapatti 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Bathalagundu 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sempatti 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Dindigul 08:09 PM 04:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Trichy 08:09 PM 02:09 AM Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Marthandam 06:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Thakalai 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Ervadi 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 06:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 06:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Sattur 06:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 06:09 PM 04:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Chennai Madurai 06:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Marthandam Chennai 04:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Thakalai Chennai 05:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 850.00
Sleeper : 900.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Eruvadi Chennai 06:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Nanguneri Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 07:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Sattur Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
36
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Sleeper : 800.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Munnar Chennai 05:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Bodi Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Seater : 600.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Theni Chennai 08:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Seater : 600.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Periyakulam Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Devadhanapatti Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Seater : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Bathalagundu Chennai 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Sempatti Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Seater : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Dindigul Chennai 10:09 PM 06:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Seater : 600.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Peraiyur 09:09 PM 07:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 720.00
Seater : 570.00
Lower Sleeper : 770.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Usilampatti 09:09 PM 06:09 AM Seater : 550.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:09 PM 05:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Seater : 550.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Trichy 09:09 PM 03:09 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Seater : 500.00
40